logo

Institute of Registered Administrative Managers of Nigeria

Built on the operational Framework of Sound Administrative And Managerial Vision

FELLOW MEMBERS


The Institute of Registered Administrative Managers of Nigeria ( IAMN ) growing membership is a proof that our students and members alike are getting sufficient evidence of practical experiences in their studies and career. Membership is divided into four categories:
--Graduate,
-Associate,
-
Fellow
-Full Membership

Click on any of the above categories to see the full list.

FELLOW MEMBERS


S/No Name Registration Number
1 OBOIGBE VICTOR F1121
2 IZEGEAGBE E. OHIOMERO F1122
3 BENSON HARUNA F1123
4 UDOH BEATRICE OMAWUNMI F1125
5 BUBA IBRAHIM F1127
6 AHMED ASMAU MAKARFI F1128
7 HENRY AFOWOWE F1129
8 BARDE DANJUMA SHEKWOGAZA F1136
9 TARHULE NEV F1146
10 ESUGA PHILIP MAJIYEBO F1165
11 NABAIDA JIMMY DUNG F1172
12 UMAR DAN ASABE ABUBAKAR F1174
13 UBA JOHN IKWEBE PAUL F1175
14 AL - MUSTAPHA A. SALEH F1176
15 ABDULLAHI BUKAR A. F1177
16 ISONG EMMAH G. F1180
17 JEN SAIDU UMARU F1182
18 ABUBAKAR TANKO AYUBA F1183
19 UMAR AHMAD ADAMU F1184
20 AHMED II ABUBAKAR HASSAN F1185
21 UMARU MUHAMADU F1186
22 JIBRIN NDA SYLVESTER F1187
23 RABOH SALISU F1188
24 AMADASU H. IGBINOKPOGIE J. F1190
25 ZAKARI BELLO ABDULLAHI F1191A
26 ALADE JOSHUA OLUSEGUN F1191B
27 MORMONI HADIZA F1192
28 JOHN ADE ABOLURIN F1193
29 ADEOLA BUKOLA F1194
30 SHAIBU SAMSON A. F1195
31 DIKE C. KEMAKOLAM F1197
32 EZEONYE RAMOND CHIMA F1198
33 BARIGHA AMANGE N. BENJAMIN F1199
34 ABDULLAHI ABUBAKAR ZAKI F1200
35 KADIYA YAKUBU ABIRI F1201
36 ODINIYA PAUL ADAJI F1202
37 KAKANGI SAIDU ALIYU F1203
38 GARBA KAMAYE MOHAMMED F1204
39 OGBANJE MICHAEL IDOKO F1205
40 ALIYU AKWE DOMA RALIYA F1206
41 EKELE JACOB SAMUEL F1207
42 IBRAHIM GAIDAM F1208
43 ABUBAKAR UMAR SULEIMAN F1209
44 HRM. SHEHU HASHIMI II IBN  
45 UMAR EL-KANEMI F1210
46 AHMED I. LAWAN F1211
47 DAUDA YAHAYA F1212
48 MOHAMMED LAMIN DAMATURU F1213
49 AJI BAITU DAPCHI F1214
50 MAIJAWA T. DAWAYO F1215
51 AYUBA A. AMINU F1216
52 ATAKPA MOSES EGENE F1217
53 EZEONYE RAMOND CHIKE F1218
54 LIMAN IBRAHIM F1219
55 EWESUEDO DOROTHY BOWIE F1221
56 EJERE EMMANUEL S. IRIEMI F1222
57 MOHAMMED ABDULLAHI F1223
58 AHMED ADO GARBA F1224
59 ABEJIDE OLUSEGUN OLAREWAJU F1225
60 NUHU ADAMU PAKI F1226
61 MUSA GARBA F1227
62 ADIGUN SUNDAY AFOLABI F1228
63 OGHENE CLEMENT KAYODE F1229
64 USMAN A. SALEH F1230
65 UDJO EJIROGHENE F1232
66 NNENNA CLARA DENNAR F1233
67 OJIEH PALMER F1234
68 ONOME DANIEL AWARITEFE F1235
69 JACOB SNAPPS OBOREH F1236
70 MUHAMMED AMINU BELLO F1239
71 MATTU JOSEPH ORIGHOMI EJUAYE F1240
72 TANKO SOBA MOHAMMED SANI F1241
73 DR FALOPE OLUSEGUN OLUSOJI F1243
74 MAZI SAMUEL OHUABUNWA F1244
75 AKAGBURUONYE OBIOMA SUCCESS F1245
76 HANNATU I. UGAH F1246
77 DR. (MRS.) INUMIDUN STELLA IDEHEN F1247
78 BENJAMIN OKEZIE KALU F1248
79 ABDULKADIR ABUBAKAR ABBA F1249
80 OKPATA FIDELIS OSINACHI F1250
81 OLUWOLE OLADIRAN SAMSON ABAYOMI F1251
82 BORLO PETER BARIKUI LEGBORSI F1252
83 DR. AKINYEMI OLADAPO F1253
84 SEN. ZWINGINA JONATHAN SILAS F1254
85 SEN. WILSON ASINOBI AKE F1255
86 ANGELA SHOLA EWERE F1256
87 AWCHOGU IFEANYI F1560